Vietnam Visa/Passport
 When traveling overseas,  * Be valid for 6 months after your scheduled return date to the US.
 your passport must :  * Have at least 2 entirely blank pages for the affixed visa
   * Be signed to be valid

 

Passport & Visa Details

- Complete, sign, and date the form
- Send the following items to our Headquarters:
AffordableWorld Tours
208 S First St
Alhambra, CA 91801

  • The completed, signed, and dated Visa Application Form(s)
  • A copy of the passport(s) for all passengers needing Vietnam Visas
  • 1 color passport photo for each passenger applying for Visas. Photo must be 2x2 with white background. No scanned photos.
  • $145 per person for single entry Visa (non-refundable).

 

All Rights Reserved © 2016 – Affordable World Tours