Taiwan, ROC Visa/Passport
 When traveling overseas,  * Be valid for 6 months after your scheduled return date to the US.
 your passport must :  * Have at least 2 entirely blank pages for the affixed visa
   * Be signed to be valid

 

Passport & Visa Details

 

 

Taiwan tourist visa is not required for citizens of United States for a stay up to 90 days.

All Rights Reserved © 2016 – Affordable World Tours